POLSKI ZWIĄZEK RUGBY

JEDNOŚĆ • PASJA • SOLIDARNOŚĆ DYSCYPLINA • SZACUNEK

Menu

U19/U18/U17/U16 7: Skład 2018-2019


KADRA U16

Sztab szkoleniowy:
Trenerzy: Maciej Misiak, Marek Maciejewski, Tomasz Malesa
Fizjoterapia: Barbara Koperska
 
Zawodnicy 2018:
KS Budowlani Łódź: Sikora Piotr, Łaszcz Michał
Budowlani Lublin: Dec Jakub, Litke Krystian
Orkan Sochaczew: Zieliński Kamil, Kocimski Igor, Romanowski Patryk, Szwarc Adam, Szwarc Paweł
Pogoń Siedlce: Piątek Igor, Redzik Bartosz
Ogniwo Sopot: Sakwa Patryk

Zawodnicy 2019:
Budowlani Łódź: Rembowski Artur, Bieliński Grzegorz, Owczarek Alan, Soszka Filip, Drynkowski Kacper, Wawrzyniak Szymon
Juvenia Kraków: Yavorshchuk Radion, Lavtakov  Andrii, Tram Kacper
Orkan Sochaczew: Szwarc Paweł, Lewandowski Sebastian, Soroczyński Antosz, Rogowski Damian
Skra Warszawa: Chain Eryk, Chain Patryk, Rusek Damian
Husar Bolesławiec: Piotrowski Błażej, Kujawa Jakub, Jośko Filip
Lechia Gdańsk: Kolas Mateusz, Romanowicz Jakub, Kopecki Antoni
Ogniwo Sopot: Głownia  Paweł
Pogoń Siedlce: Skup Kacper


KADRA U18

Sztab szkoleniowy:
Trener - Jakub Seklecki       II trener - Jakub Lisiewski
Kierownik - Jan Szwarc       Fizjoterapeuta - Patryk Korzeniewski
 
Zawodnicy 2019:
Orkan Sochaczew: Szwarc Adam 8134, Mroziński Jan 7548, Kocimski Igor 8038, Dobijański Przemysław 7557
Pogoń Siedlce: Adamiak Krystian 7525, Igor Pątek 7830
Juvenia Kraków: Bryl Artur 5393, Polakiewicz Mateusz 7249, Jacek Kozioł 8564, Jakub Syska 7842, Szwarc Michał 7552, Marcin Morus 3596
Budowlani Lublin: Paweł Siedlecki 7538
Ogniwo Sopot: Patryk Sakwa 8921
Lechia Gdańsk: Olaf Niespodziany 7408
KS Budowlani Łódź: Michał Łaszcz 7937
NAJBLIŻSZY MECZ
vs
Polska Niemcy

Rugby Europe Trophy
Gdynia, 13.11.2021

Informacje dla MEDIÓW
Tabela Ekstraligi
 01 MKS Ogniwo Sopot 5 25
 02 RC Lechia Gdańsk 6 25
 03 Up Fitness Skra Warszawa 6 22
 04 Edach Budowlani Lublin 6 22
 05 RC Orkan Sochaczew 6 20
 06 Master Pharm Łódź 4 10
 07 RC Arka Gdynia 6 9
 08 RzKS Juvenia Kraków 6 9
 09 Awenta Pogoń Siedlce 6 2
 10 KS Posnania Poznań 5 0