POLSKI ZWIĄZEK RUGBY

UCZCIWOŚĆ - SZACUNEK - WSPÓŁPRACA - PASJA - DYSCYPLINA

Menu

U17/Kadeci - Skład 2017-2018

 
Reprezentacja U16
 
Kadra trenerska:
Choduń Piotr - trener koordynator
 
Zawodnicy:
01. Madej Rafał - Juvenia Kraków
02. Warzecha Paweł - Juvenia Kraków
03. Spórna Jakub - Juvenia Kraków
04. Gąska Sylwester - Budowlani Lublin
05. Gilas Przemysław - Budowlani Lublin
06. Dec Jakub - Budowlani Lublin
07. Litke Krystian - Budowlani Lublin
08. Rogowski Łukasz - Orkan Sochaczew
09. Szwarc Adam - Orkan Sochaczew
10. Wojciech Kryś - Orkan Sochaczew
11. Kocimski Igor - Orkan Sochaczew
12. Gilowski Błażej - Legia Warszawa
13. Skrzydlewski Adrian - Legia Warszawa
14. Mieszko Lech - Legia Warszawa
15. Jarmuszewki Kacper - Legia Warszawa
16. Pątek Igor - Pogoń Siedlce
17. Dmowski Krzysztof - Pogoń Siedlce
18. Zjawiony Mateusz - KS Budowlani Łódź
19. Sikora Piotr - KS Budowlani Łódź
20. Muras Kacper - KS Budowlani Łódź
21. Mieszko Borowski - BBRC Łódż
22. Sakwa Patryk - Lechia Gdańsk
23. Wojnicz Jerzy - Lechia Gdańsk
24. Jopek Jakub - Lechia Gdańsk
25. Wilczuk Wiktor - Ogniwo Sopot
26. Machowina Łukasz - Ogniwo Sopot
27. Mohyła Dominik - Arka Gdynia
28. Białk Mikołaj - Arka Gdynia
 
Rezerwa: 
01. Łukaszyk Łukasz - Orkan Sochaczew
02. Wróbel Kacper - Orkan Sochaczew
03. Zieliński Kamil - Orkan Sochaczew
04. Rychliński Igor - Legia Warszawa
05. Śmietański Igor - Legia Warszawa
06. Połeć Kacper - BBRC Łódż
07. Nowicki Dawid - BBRC Łódż
08. Cisak Jakub - KS Budowlani Łódź
09. Dobros Jacek - KS Budowlani Łódź
10. Nowak Mateusz - KS Budowlani Łódź
11. Siczek Jakub - Budowlani Lublin
12. Panasiewicz Jan - Budowlani Lublin
13. Targoński Paweł - Budowlani Lublin
14. Marzec Łukasz - Budowlani Lublin
15. Kaczmarek Mateusz - Arka Gdynia
NAJBLIŻSZY TURNIEJ

Benidorm Sevens
Hiszpania, 25.05.2019 - 26.05.2019

Tabela Ekstraligi
1 MKS Ogniwo Sopot 8 37
2 Budowlani Łódź SA 8 34
3 MKS Pogoń Siedlce 8 28
4 OKS Skra Warszawa 8 23
5 KS Budowlani Lublin 8 20
6 RC Orkan Sochaczew 8 20
7 RzKS Juvenia Kraków 8 12
8 KS Budowlani Łódź 8 12
9 RC Lechia Gdańsk 8 11
10 RC Arka Gdynia 8 1